Thumbnail Gallery Photo Grid
Photos
Video
1 of 19
KSh 11 500 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / Flat for Sale in Athi River

Mombasa Road Nairobi, Athi River, Athi River

Beds 3 Bathroom 3 parking 2 Floor Size 166 m² Erf Size 10 acres
Three bedroom plus dsq apartment on sale in sabaki athi river - completion december 2027
THREE BEDROOM PLUS DSQ APARTMENT ON SALE IN SABAKI ATHI RIVER - COMPLETION DECEMBER 2027

Selling Modern Studio, One and Three Bedroom Apartments under construction with expected completion date of December 2027.

Located in Sabaki, Athi River about 500 Meters from Mombasa Road.

Main Features and Amenities include;

# Rooftop Swimming Pool with nice view of the skyline

Prices and Options Available:

a) Studio 38 M² Kshs 2.7 Million Cash with expected Rent income of Kshs. 27,000 per Month.
b) One Bedroom 66 M² Kshs 4.7 Million Cash with expected Rent income of Kshs. 35,000 per Month.
c) Three Bedroom 140 M² Kshs 9.7 Million cash with Read more...
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Garages: 2
Pet Friendly
Garden
Listing Number
117058132
Type of Property
Apartment / Flat
Street Address
Mombasa Road Nairobi, Athi River
List Date
24 March 2026
Erf Size
10 acres
Floor Area
166 m²
Price per m²
KSh 69 277
Service Charge
KSh 5 000
Pets Allowed
Yes
Bedroom
Bathrooms
3
Garage
Parking
Yes
Garden
Yes
Video Tour