Thumbnail Gallery Photo Grid
Photos
Video
1 of 17
KSh 18 800 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / Flat for Sale in Westlands

Mogotio Rd Nairobi, Westlands, Nairobi

Beds 3 Bathroom 3 parking 3 Floor Size 172 m² Erf Size 0.5 acres
3 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale In Westlands
Welcome to our Westlands showhouse. Explore our beautifully designed apartments and secure a unit for yourself or your clients ahead of the upcoming price adjustment.

Available Units

1 Bedroom (78 sqm) – From KSh 8.5M – Sold Out

2 Bedroom + DSQ (126 sqm) – From KSh 13.8M – Only 1 unit remaining

2 Bedroom + DSQ (140 sqm) – From KSh 15.6M – Only 2 units remaining

3 Bedroom + DSQ (170 / 172 sqm) – From KSh 18.8M – Limited units remaining

This is a prime investment opportunity in the heart of Westlands. Visit the showhouse today and secure the remaining units while they last.
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Garages: 3
Pet Friendly
Garden
Listing Number
116773271
Type of Property
Apartment / Flat
Street Address
Mogotio Rd Nairobi, Westlands
List Date
06 January 2026
Erf Size
0.5 acres
Floor Area
172 m²
Price per m²
KSh 109 302
Service Charge
KSh 10 000
Pets Allowed
Yes
Bedroom
Bathrooms
3
Garage
Parking
Yes
Garden
Yes
Video Tour