Thumbnail Gallery Photo Grid
Photos
1 of 18
KSh 23 300 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / Flat for Sale in Westlands

Nairobi, Westlands

Beds 3 Bathroom 4 Floor Size 198 m²
3 bedrooms spacious apartment for sale in Westlands
Premium Apartments for Sale – Westlands, Nairobi
Discover modern urban living in the heart of Westlands, where convenience meets refined design. These spacious apartments are ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking value in a prime location.
Available Units
• 2 Bedroom + DSQ (145 SQM) – From KES 16.95M
• 3 Bedroom + DSQ (198 SQM) – From KES 23.3M
Cash Buyer
• 10% deposit
• 10% on signing agreement
• 75% spread across construction (up to 30 months)
• 5% on completion
Mortgage Buyer
• 30% deposit
• 70% via bank financing
Project Details
• Tenure: 99-year leasehold (from August 2019)
Read more...
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 4
Parking
Garden
Listing Number
117164451
Type of Property
Apartment / Flat
List Date
28 April 2026
Floor Area
198 m²
Price per m²
KSh 117 677
Bedroom
Bathrooms
4
Parking
Yes
Garden
Yes