Agencies

Showing 21 - 40 of 57
Pronto realtors
Your dependable real estate partner
Pronto realtors has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 11051 listings.
For Sale 3118 To Rent 7933
Primeland Properties Limited
We are specialized in property search and sales for clients as well as post-sales services, which includes residential and commercial leasing and property management As a professional Estate agent and property management company, our sole business is that of identifying able and credible buyers/tenants on behalf of our esteemed clients whose properties are in the market. We also tailor leases and agreements which create a harmonious relationship between parties. The firm offers a wide scope of real estate with its main operation based in Nairobi. We are fully regulated as real estate agents.
Primeland Properties Limited has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 1640 listings.
For Sale 1096 To Rent 544
Point Properties limited
Point Properties limited has 2 listings in Kamakis and a total of 906 listings.
For Sale 439 To Rent 467
Petlif Properties
Petlif Properties has 14 listings in Kamakis and a total of 517 listings.
For Sale 400 To Rent 117
Pemukika Agency
Pemukika Agency has 4 listings in Kamakis and a total of 913 listings.
For Sale 823 To Rent 90
PEMAKA LIMITED
PEMAKA LIMITED is a real estate company you can trust. With unique contemporary style and total passion for connecting people with prope With our unique contemporary style and total passion for connecting people with property, we aspire to provide the ultimate real estate experience for today’s modern consumer. We are not confined by traditional real estate boundaries when it comes to buying, selling, renting or asset management, instead we are always finding new and innovative ways to satisfy our clients’ needs and be at the forefront of the Nairobi property market.
PEMAKA LIMITED has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 5483 listings.
For Sale 2172 To Rent 3311
Pavillion Capital Ltd
Pavillion Capital Ltd has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 118 listings.
For Sale 93 To Rent 25
Nestplus Realtors Ltd
Property management and consultancy services in Kenya. We CONNECT buyers and sellers in these areas; Nairobi, kiambu, machakos, nyeri counties. LICENCED commission marketing agents incorporated in Kenya under the companies Act. We specialize with and entirely in real estate, including management, letting, sales and marketing, etc. EARB licensed. Our goal is to CONNECT buyers and sellers, while adding value, growth and customer satisfaction. Vision statement: To grow together with our customers. Our Core Values Efficiency, Customer satisfaction, and Empathy.
Nestplus Realtors Ltd has 18 listings in Kamakis and a total of 295 listings.
For Sale 286 To Rent 9
Melmay Properties
We are a real estate company Specializing in; Property management, Letting, Selling, Leasing and provision of expertise in the industry. Your comfort in this process is always our pride. Contact us today and let us know how we may help you to acquire your desired property.
Melmay Properties has 5 listings in Kamakis and a total of 1289 listings.
For Sale 325 To Rent 964
Marketing Masters Ltd
Marketing Masters Ltd PwC Towers, P.O BOX 1287 - 00100 Waiyaki Way, Westlands Kenya. www.marketingmastersltd.com Tel: +254 781182192 Tel: +254 (20) 285 40001
Marketing Masters Ltd has 19 listings in Kamakis and a total of 3006 listings.
For Sale 3006
Leadhomes Realtors Ltd
Leadhomes Realtors Ltd is a registered premier real estate company in based in Nairobi. As the fast-paced company we are committed to excellence while setting innovative standards in delivering our services to our various clientèle through our trained, professional and highly qualified team. We focus on managing, protecting and maximizing the potential of all property investments in our portfolio and at the same time fulfilling the interests of clients and investors. Today, the company has made its presence strongly felt in the Kenyan property market and can with certainty declare itself one of the best performing company in Kenya. The firm offers a wide scope of real estate services, particularly specializing in property management, property consultancy and sale of residential properties and commercial properties in Nairobi, Machakos, Kisumu,Kitengela, Ngong, Nyeri , Nakuru, Nanyuki and Kajiado. We are now managing properties;along Thika Road,Eastern Bypass,Parklands,Muthaiga,Waiyaki Way,Embakasi,Kiambu,Kakamega,Mombasa,Nakuru and Machakos among many others.
Leadhomes Realtors Ltd has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 4 listings.
For Sale 2 To Rent 2
Landmark Top Solutions
Landmark Top Solutions is a limited company located in Nairobi. Majorly deals in sell, Rent, and Property Management.
Landmark Top Solutions has 15 listings in Kamakis and a total of 1635 listings.
For Sale 1289 To Rent 346
Joyland Auctioneers
Joyland Auctioneers has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 34 listings.
For Sale 34
JGK Holdings
JGK Holdings PwC Towers, Waiyaki Way Road,3rd Floor Room 13t P.O BOX 87 - 00100 Nairobi Kenya. Office Number -0757641605 www.jgkholdings.com
JGK Holdings has 15 listings in Kamakis and a total of 1962 listings.
For Sale 1962
Jesma Holdings Ltd
Jesma Holdings Ltd has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 1658 listings.
For Sale 996 To Rent 662
JB Property Company
JB Property Company has 4 listings in Kamakis and a total of 5607 listings.
For Sale 1459 To Rent 4148
Home Sweet Home
Home Sweet Home has 7 listings in Kamakis and a total of 987 listings.
For Sale 561 To Rent 426
Harmony Homes and Estates Limited
Harmony Homes and Estates Limited has 1 listings in Kamakis and a total of 13 listings.
For Sale 13
Geoprime Properties Limited
Geoprime Properties Limited has 2 listings in Kamakis and a total of 314 listings.
For Sale 247 To Rent 67
Gaitho Marketing Masters Ltd
Gaitho Marketing Masters Ltd Real Estate Firm Nairobi, Kenya. P.O BOX 87 - 00100 +254 787309099 www.realtormarkeingltd.com Tel: +254 787309099
Gaitho Marketing Masters Ltd has 15 listings in Kamakis and a total of 2397 listings.
For Sale 2397